Privacy policy

By joining this Agreement and leaving your data on the Website bibirent-crimea.ru, (hereinafter – the Site), by filling in the fields of the online application User:

  • confirms that all data specified by it belong to him personally,
  • confirms and acknowledges that he carefully read the Agreement and the conditions for the processing of his personal data indicated by him in the fields of the online application, the text of the agreement and the conditions for the processing of personal data are clear to him;
  • consents to the processing by the Site of the personal data provided as part of the information in order to conclude this Agreement between it and the Site, as well as its subsequent execution;
  • agrees with the terms of personal data processing without reservations and restrictions.

The user consents to the processing of his personal data, namely the commission of actions provided for in paragraph 3 of Part 1 of Art. 3 of the Federal Law of 27.07.2006 N 152-ФЗ “On Personal Data”, and confirms that, giving such consent, he acts freely, by his own will and in his interest. The consent of the User to the processing of personal data is specific, informed and conscious. The present consent of the User is deemed executed in simple written form for the processing of the following personal data: surname, name, patronymic; the year of birth; places of stay (city, region); phone numbers; email addresses (office@bibirent-crimea.ru).

The user grants bibirent-crimea.ru the right to perform the following actions (operations) with personal data: collection and accumulation; storage within the statutory shelf life of the reporting, but not less than three years from the date of termination of the use of the services by the User; clarification (update, change); using; destruction; impersonation; transfer upon request of the court, including to third parties, in compliance with measures ensuring the protection of personal data from unauthorized access.

The said consent is valid indefinitely from the moment the data is provided and can be revoked by you by submitting an application to the site administration indicating the data specified in art. 14 of the Law on Personal Data. Withdrawal of consent to the processing of personal data can be carried out by sending the relevant order in a simple written form to the email address indicated on the website bibirent-crimea.ru.

The Site is not responsible for the use (both lawful and illegal) by third parties of the Information posted by the User on the Site, including its reproduction and distribution, carried out in all possible ways. The site has the right to make changes to this Agreement. When making changes in the current edition, the date of the last update is indicated. The new version of the Agreement shall enter into force from the moment of its publication, unless otherwise provided by the new version of the Agreement. The law of the Russian Federation applies to this Agreement and the relationship between the user and the Site arising in connection with the application of the Agreement.

You chose

    Free accessories:

    Paid service:

    You chose



    Callback